CISCO GLC-SX-MMD
Rated 4.9/5 based on 27 customer reviews
.
Categories

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD

Tersedia: Stok Tersedia
2.625.000,00 7.500.000,00
Image
Deskripsi
  • 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
  • 850-nm wavelength
  • extended operating temperature range and DOM support
  • dual LC/PC connector
Deskripsi
  • 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
  • 850-nm wavelength
  • extended operating temperature range and DOM support
  • dual LC/PC connector