HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver [J9150D]
Rated 4.9/5 based on 27 customer reviews
.
Categories

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver [J9150D]

Tersedia: Stok Tersedia
10.206.000,00 25.513.719,00
Image
Spesifikasi Keterangan
Part Number J9150D
Technical Specifications Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
Spesifikasi Keterangan
Part Number J9150D
Technical Specifications Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver