Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
Rated 4.9/5 based on 27 customer reviews
.
Categories

Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

Tersedia: Stok Tersedia
24.000.000,00 60.000.000,00
Image
Juniper Networks Compatible QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
Form Factor QSFP+ Max Data Rate 40Gbps
Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance* 150m over OM4 MMF**
Connector MTP/MPO Transimitter Type VCSEL 850nm
Media MMF DDM/DOM Supported
CDR Supported Protocols 40G Ethernet, Infiniband QDR, SATA/SAS3, IEEE 802.3ba, MSA Compliant
TX Power -7.6~1dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-11.1dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Juniper Networks Compatible QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
Form Factor QSFP+ Max Data Rate 40Gbps
Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance* 150m over OM4 MMF**
Connector MTP/MPO Transimitter Type VCSEL 850nm
Media MMF DDM/DOM Supported
CDR Supported Protocols 40G Ethernet, Infiniband QDR, SATA/SAS3, IEEE 802.3ba, MSA Compliant
TX Power -7.6~1dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-11.1dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)