Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews
Categories

Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

Tersedia: Stok Tersedia
45.000.000,00 112.500.000,00
Image
Juniper Networks Compatible QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
Form Factor QSFP+ Max Data Rate 40Gbps
Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance* 400m @ OM4 MMF
Connector MTP/MPO Transimitter Type VCSEL 850nm
Media MMF DDM/DOM Supported
CDR Supported Protocols 40G Ethernet, Infiniband QDR, SATA/SAS3, IEEE 802.3ba, MSA Compliant
TX Power -7.5~0dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-9.9dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Juniper Networks Compatible QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
Form Factor QSFP+ Max Data Rate 40Gbps
Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance* 400m @ OM4 MMF
Connector MTP/MPO Transimitter Type VCSEL 850nm
Media MMF DDM/DOM Supported
CDR Supported Protocols 40G Ethernet, Infiniband QDR, SATA/SAS3, IEEE 802.3ba, MSA Compliant
TX Power -7.5~0dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-9.9dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)