Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4
Rated 4.9/5 based on 27 customer reviews
.
Categories

Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4

Tersedia: Stok Tersedia
83.994.000,00 209.985.000,00
Image
Spesifikasi :
  • Type: QSFP (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable)
  • Compatibility: Juniper compatible
  • Tx/Rx Wavelength: 1310 nm / 1310 nm
  • Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Optical Budget: 9.7 dB
  • Max. Distance: 10 km
  • Data Rate: 39.81-44.8 Gbps
  • Temperature:Standard 0°-70°C
Spesifikasi :
  • Type: QSFP (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable)
  • Compatibility: Juniper compatible
  • Tx/Rx Wavelength: 1310 nm / 1310 nm
  • Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Optical Budget: 9.7 dB
  • Max. Distance: 10 km
  • Data Rate: 39.81-44.8 Gbps
  • Temperature:Standard 0°-70°C